ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666422
nr 1466 6422
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 20/75, dated Barcelona 1979, 33x40, outer dimensions including frame: 51x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 20/75, daterad Barcelona 1979,33x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x56 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 150
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:05:21
4/5 15:25:20
100 kr
9/5 17:59:38